Liceo Classico  
  Coordinatori
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. A GIANNINI MARINA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. A ZERBINO MARIA CRISTINA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. A ORTENZI PAOLA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. A PASQUINI RITA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. A BIAGIOLI ELISA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. B CARTA MARINELLA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. B GEMIN MARCO - CARTA MARINELLA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. B SACCHETTI LAURA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. B ORCHI PATRIZIA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. B GUERRIERI CLAUDIO
   
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. E GALOSI MARIA ASSUNTA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. E PUCCI DARIA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. E DE SANTIS
CLASSE 4 SEZ. E PIAZZA ADRIANA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. E GRANDICELLI SARA
   
Liceo Linguistico  
  Coordinatori
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. D GUTTERREZ VALERIA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. D TOMEI ADELAIDE
CLASSE 3 SEZ. D MOLINO GIUSEPPE
CLASSE 4 SEZ. D CONCORDIA CATERINA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. D COGOTTI ROBERTO
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. H DE NATALE STELLA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. H CINGOLANI GIANCARLO
CLASSE 3 SEZ. H MARTORELLI  GABRIELLA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. H PANNI STEFANIA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. H CAMPAGNOLI ANGIOLA CHIARA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. M PASOTTI CLAUDIO
CLASSE 2 SEZ. M GARGIULO CLAUDIA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. M BARILA' MARIA ELENA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. M MARZI FLORIANA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. M SCALA ANNAMRIA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. L RATTO STEFANO
CLASSE 2 SEZ. L Il Consiglio di classe
CLASSE 3 SEZ. L GRAMEGNA FRANCA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. L TURCONI LAURA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. L PLOS ALESSANDRA
   
CLASSE 5 SEZ. N CASTAGNERIS SUSANNA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. P MAGNISI MARILISA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. P CORINALDESI DANIELA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. P NAVA  MARIA ROSARIA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. P D'ANDREA CARLA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. P CAROCCI MARZIA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ.Q Il Consiglio di classe
CLASSE 2 SEZ.Q BARBARULO MARIA VITTORIA
CLASSE 3 SEZ.Q SAGGESE CLAUDIA
CLASSE 4 SEZ.Q GIOIA CATERINA
CLASSE 5 SEZ.Q DI LORETO SABRINA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. R MONASTRA STEFANO
CLASSE 2 SEZ. R D'AVELLA ADRIANA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. R FERNANDEZ SAVINO ELISA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. R COLA CARMEN
CLASSE 5 SEZ. R GREGANTI MANUELA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. T MATONI MANUELA
   
Liceo delle Scienze Umane 

  Coordinatori
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. F RUBINO ELISABETTA
CLASSE 2 SEZ. F IAIANI GIULIA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. F MARCECA CRISTINA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. F MAURIELLO ROSARIA
CLASSE 5 SEZ. F POGGI LAURA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. G MEDORI VALERIO
CLASSE 2 SEZ. G GERUNDA FRANCESCA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. G PISANI CONCETTINA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. G ABBATELLI MARINO
CLASSE 5 SEZ. G LIUZZI MARA
   
CLASSE 1 SEZ. I GALASSO ALFREDO
CLASSE 2 SEZ. I DI LEO GIOVANNA
CLASSE 3 SEZ. I INGEGNERI SANDRA
CLASSE 4 SEZ. I QUINTO GIAMMARIO
CLASSE 5 SEZ. I REALE EMILIA