LICEO CLASSICO CENTRALE LICEO SCIENZE UMANE
1A Preciutti Susanna 1F Grizzy Aurora
  Iannelli Bianca   Bonafiglia Aurora
2A Di Clavio Sofia 2F De Angelis Flavia
  Bacino Matteo   Antonangeli Sara 
3A Manzo Gabriele  3F Piraccini Ursula
  Donato Bianca    Bubbolo Michele
4A Viti Rebecca  4F Russo Eleonora
  Sica Matteo   Colucci Alessio 
5A Greffi Giulia 5F Santilli Alice
  Cocorocchio Simona   Mustei Elisa
1B Di Giulio Sofia 1G La Mastra Benedetta
  Pergolini Gabriele   Rossi Benedetta
2B Casucci Lea  2G Bertoni Veronica
  Cabras Eugenio   Grillo Vittoria
3B Ercoli Lorena 3G Testa Beatrice
  Fontana Simone    Polverisi Alessia 
4B Paglialunga Giorgia 4G Bassetto Marta
  Rossetti Eleonora   Muratore Andrea
5B Dramis Elisabetta 5G Appetecchia Sara
  Bacchi Benedetta    Odore Simona 
LICEO LINGUISTICO CENTRALE 1I Crisci Beatrice
1D Scognamillo Benedetta    Lupu Nicoletta
  Alessi Giulia 2I Bacheca Marco
2D Paipaz Mekdes   Rossi Flaminia
  Garipoli Alessia 3I Murzi Martina
3D Nunzi Sara   Marinelli Marina
  Santoro Gabriele 4I Castellaneta Elisa
4D Arzeni Michela   Ciarli Ludovica
  Nardoni Andrea LICEO CLASSICO PALADINI
5D Cauli Valeria 1E Veraglia Aurora
  Bagazzini Giulia   Maffione Valeria
1H Tufanari Giulia 2E Magagnini Beatrice
  Morariu Giulia   Pinelli Elisa
2H Calabria Fabiana 3E Picchia Giulio
  Balletti Giordano   Cristofari Matteo
3H Procida Flavia 4E Troiano Giulia 
  Tecce Martina   Mengoli Alessandro
4H Falcetelli Martina 5E D’Alessandro Daniela
  Astancolli Carola   Federici Silvana
5H Di Matteo Ludovica LICEO LINGUISTICO PALADINI
  Bracci Christian 1L Stranges Eleonora
1M Giannandrea Martina   Abd Elwahab Maiy
  Greco Federica 2L Costabile Sara
2M Palomba Flavia    Tuccio Giacomo
  Bagazzini Mattia 3L Masala Riccardo
3M Meloni Livia   Ristori Francesca
  Lovecchio Greta 4L Martino Spoletini Veronica
4M Bellotti M.Celeste   Diotaiuti Federica
  Gjeci Klarens 5L Sternieri Ginevra
5M La Gatta Elisa    Marzi Alessia 
  Giovagnoli Maria Vittoria 1Q Vinciguerra Ilenia
5N Minelli Silvia   Di Masi Alessia
  Tellone Lorenzo 2Q Presciutti Rebecca
1P Masilungan P. Anjelly   De Rossi Giulia
  Bonvissuto Martina 3Q Marchetti Sara
2P Fanelli Francesca    Coppola Arianna
  Fecca Giorgia 4Q Rizzi Greta
3P Di Vasta Giada   Onofri Francesca Romana
  Chiaja Francesca 5Q Cappelli Ginevra
4P Ranieri Giulia   Esposito Aurora
  Lucarini Daniele    
5P Marini Lorenzo    
  Grazioli Alessio    
1R Bisceglie Livia    
  Scognamiglio Eleonora    
2R Chiru Stefania    
  Rosi Giulia     
3R Betti Giada    
  Lo Presti Camilla    
4R Quaranta Monia    
  Decina Vittoria    
5R Mazzoni Federica    
  Sandu Alexandra    
1T Di Leggi Alessandra    
  Evangelisti Gaia